Fronter Anmeldung

 Benutzername:

 Kennwort:


  Warum Fronter? 

Besucherstatistik

HeuteHeute754
WocheWoche2548
MonatMonat22336
GesamtGesamt1299328
54.82.112.193
Gäste 42

unsere Partner

musikschule

BTUCS
SchuleOhneRassismus
Logo Hoch

fronter

dbomba

legamaster

WebGo24 Logo

Schulrekorde

 

Bestenliste Jungen - Stand Mai 2017

Disziplin            Klasse 7          
Klasse 8         
Klasse 9         
Klasse 10       
SEK II           
100 m

13,3 s

A. Wagner

2002

12,1 s

V.-P. Sibilla

2012

12,4 s

N. Sinningen

2007

J.-R. Jung

2011

Eddie Grabowski

2016

12,0 s

S. Pirsch

2014

11,4 s

N. Sinningen

2010

F. Schulze

2011

Weitsprung

4,73 m

Felix Sinningen

2016

5,10 m

Maik Tschitschke

2016

5,23 m

Maik Tschitschke

2017

5,35 m

Nils Brauer

2017

5,65 m

N. Sinningen

2010

Kugel

10,56 m

M. Stabler

2005

11.78 m

P. Horschig

2007

11,00 m

T. Paulick

2006

12,10 m

Chr. Schiemann

2002

11,10 m

T. Unruh

2004

Mehrkampf

(100 m, Weit,

  Kugel)

263 Punkte

Felix Sinningen

2016

268 Punkte

Maik Tschitschke

2016

228 Punkte

B. Teske

2014

241 Punkte

N. Sinningen

2008

 

 

Bestenliste Mädchen - Stand Mai 2017

Disziplin            Klasse 7          
Klasse 8         
Klasse 9         
Klasse 10       
SEK II           
100 m

14,2 s

Anne-Christin Bubner

2015

13,6 s

I. Zestermann

2013

M.-Chr. Bubner

2014

13,5 s

Chr. Heinrich

2002

14,0 s

Charlotte Grund

2017

14,1 s

T. Nitschke

2004

Weitsprung

4,15 m

Jeannine Weber

2017

4,52 m

S. Schneider

2002

4,81 m

T. Nitschke

2002

4,30 m

 

Charlotte Grund

2017

4,67 m

T. Nitschke

2004

Kugel

8,53 m

L. Herrmann

2011

9,29 m

I. Zestermann

2013

8,92 m

J. Gloeckner

2002

8,71 m

J. Preuß

2004

9,32 m

J. Gloeckner

2004

Mehrkampf

(100 m, Weit,

 Kugel)

207 Punkte

L. Tschitschke

2014

328 Punkte

I. Zestermann

2013

216 Punkte

L.-M. Naparty

2012

Charlotte Grund

2016

216 Punkte

Charlotte Grund

2017

 

800x600 Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

13,3 s

A. Wagner

2002

12,7 s

J. Jung

2009

12,4 s

N. Sinningen

2007

12,5 s

J. Kerb

2007

115 s

R. Schneider

2002

4,60 m

D. Marx

2006

5,01 m

D. Marx

2007

5,09 m

W. Gohr

2002

5,28 m

M. Lobner

2006

5,50 m

W. Gohr

2002

10,56 m

M. Stabler

2005

11,78

P. Horschig

2007

11,00 m

T. Paulick

2006

12,10 m

Chr. Schiemann

2002

11,10 m

T. Unruh

2004